(1)Fecha de Nacimiento/生年月日
(2)Lugar de Nacimiento/出身地
(3)Apodo/ニックネーム
(4)Trayectoria/所属クラブ
Arqueros/GK
1.Matías Ibáñez/マティーアス・イバーニェス
(1)16.12.1986 (2)Santa Isabel (SF) (3)--
(4)Olimpo
12.Sebastián Torrico/セバスティアン・トリーコ
(1)22.02.1980 (2)Mendoza (MZ) (3)--
(4)Godoy Cruz-AAAJ-Godoy Cruz
(1)27.01.1982 (2)Villa Sarmiento (BA) (3)Loco
(4)Germinal-Huracán-Boca-Racing-CASLA-Dinamo Zagreb
34.Ezequiel Mastrolía/エセキエル・マストロリーア
(1)25.03.1991 (2)CABA (3)--
(4)Inferiores (No debutó)
35.Juan Figueroa/フアン・フィゲローア
(1)14.07.1992 (2)Martín Coronado (BA) (3)--
(4)Inferiores (No debutó)
Defensores/DF
2.Mauro Cetto/マウロ・セート
(1)14.04.1982 (2)Rosario (SF) (3)Colo
(4)Central-Nantes-Toulouse-Palermo-Lille-Palermo
3.Germán Voboril/ヘルマン・ボボリール
(1)05.05.1987 (2)Lanús (BA) (3)--
(4)Inferiores-CASLA-Godoy Cruz
4.Gonzalo Prósperi/ゴンサーロ・プロスペリ
(1)03.06.1985 (2)Martínez (BA) (3)Oveja
(4)AAAJ-Godoy Cruz-AAAJ
6.Santiago Gentiletti/サンティアーゴ・ジェンティレーティ
(1)09.01.1985 (2)Gödeken (SF) (3)--
(4)Gimnasia (LP)-Provincial Osorno-O'Higgins-AAAJ-Stade Brestois 29
13.Fernando Meza/フェルナンド・メーサ
(1)21.03.1990 (2)San Martín (BA) (3)--
(4)Inferiores
20.Giancarlo Carmona/ジャンカルロ・カルモーナ
(1)12.10.1985 (2)Lima (PER) (3)Pantera
(4)Univ. San Marcos-Alianza Atl.-Universitario-CASLA-Alianza Lima-Sp. Cristal
25.Pablo Alvarado/パブロ・アルバラード
(1)27.02.1986 (2)El Calafate (SC) (3)--
(4)Inferiores-CASLA-Belgrano
27.José Luis Palomino/ホセ・ルイス・パロミーノ
(1)05.01.1990 (2)San Miguel de Tucumán (T) (3)--
(4)Inferiores
31.Alejandro Alemandi/アレハンドロ・アレマンディ
(1)17.05.1990 (2)Córdoba (Cba) (3)--
(4)Instituto
37.Abel Masuero/アベル・マスエーロ
(1)06.04.1988 (2)CABA (3)Gringo
(4)Gimnasia (LP)-Ferro-Gimnasia (LP)-KRC Genk
39.Walter Kannemann/ワルテル・カネマン
(1)14.03.1991 (2)Concepción del Uruguay (ER) (3)--
(4)Inferiores
40.Matías Catalán/マティーアス・カタラーン
(1)18.08.1992 (2)Mar del Plata (BA) (3)--
(4)Inferiores (No debutó)
Volantes/MF
5.Juan Ignacio Mercier/フアン・イグナシオ・メルシエール
(1)02.02.1980 (2)Campana (BA) (3)Pichi
(4)Flandria-Morón-Tristán Suárez-Platense-AAAJ-Al Nassr-Al Wasl
7.Julio Buffarini/フリオ・ブファリーニ
(1)18.08.1988 (2)General Cabrera (Cba) (3)Buffa
(4)Talleres-Atl. Tucumán-Ferro
8.Enzo Kalinski/エンソ・カリンスキ
(1)10.03.1987 (2)Santiago del Estero (SE) (3)--
(4)Quilmes
10.Leandro Romagnoli/レアンドロ・ロマニョーリ
(1)17.03.1981 (2)CABA (3)Pipi
(4)Inferiores-CASLA-Veracruz-Sp. Lisboa
15.Héctor Villalba/エクトル・ビジャルバ
(1)26.07.1994 (2)CABA (3)--
(4)Inferiores
(1)17.11.1985 (2)Mercedes (URU) (3)--
(4)Liverpool (URU)-Univ. de Concepción-Liverpool (URU)-Estrela Amadora
-Académica-Sp. Braga-Dinamo Moscú-Sp. Braga-Peñarol-Sp. Lisboa-Peñarol
-CASLA-?????
23.Salvador Reynoso/サルバドール・レイノーソ
(1)12.10.1987 (2)General Rodríguez (BA) (3)--
(4)Inferiores-CASLA-Unión San Felipe
26.Nicolás Bertocchi/ニコラス・ベルトーチ
(1)11.05.1989 (2)Granadero Baigorria (SF) (3)--
(4)Inferiores-CASLA-Aldosivi
28.Ignacio Piatti/イグナシオ・ピアーティ
(1)04.02.1985 (2)General Baldissera (Cba) (3)Nacho
(4)Chacarita-Saint Etienne-Chacarita-Gimnasia (LP)-Independiente-Lecce
29.Matías Mirabaje/マティーアス・ミラバーヘ
(1)06.03.1989 (2)Montevideo (URU) (3)--
(4)Racing (URU)-Nacional (URU)-Once Caldas-Montevideo Wanderers
32.Angel Correa/アンヘル・コレーア
(1)09.03.1995 (2)Rosario (SF) (3)--
(4)Inferiores
33.Alan Ruiz/アラン・ルイス
(1)19.08.1993 (2)La Plata (BA) (3)--
(4)Gimnasia (LP)
42.Leandro Navarro/レアンドロ・ナバーロ
(1)16.04.1992 (2)Mar del Plata (BA) (3)--
(4)Inferiores
Delanteros/FW
9.Denis Stracqualursi/デニス・エストラクアルルシ
(1)20.10.1987 (2)Rafaela (SF) (3)Stracqua
(4)Unión (Sunchales)-Gimnasia (LP)-Tigre-Everton
11.Franco Jara/フランコ・ハーラ
(1)15.07.1988 (2)Villa Nueva (Cba) (3)Churry
(4)Arsenal-Benfica-Granada
14.Fabián Bordagaray/ファビアン・ボルダガラーイ
(1)15.02.1087 (2)Avellaneda (BA) (3)Memo
(4)Defensa y Justicia-CASLA-River-AAAJ
30.Gonzalo Verón/ゴンサーロ・ベローン
(1)24.12.1989 (2)Moreno (BA) (3)--
(4)Sp. Italiano
36.Rodrigo Contreras/ロドリーゴ・コントレーラス
(1)27.10.1995 (2)San Miguel de Tucumán (T) (3)--
(4)Inferiores
44.Juan Carlos Menseguez/フアン・カルロス・メンセゲース
(1)18.02.1984 (2)Córdoba (Cba) (3)Rayo
(4)Wolfsburgo-CASLA-West Bromwich Albion
DT/監督
Juan Antonio Pizzi/フアン・アントニオ・ピッツィ
(1)07.06.1968 (2)Santa Fe (SF) (3)--
(4)(Jugador)Central-Toluca-Tenerife-Valencia-Tenerife-Barcelona
-River-Central-Porto-Central-Villarreal
(DT)Colón-Univ. San Martín-Santiago Morning-Univ. Católica-Central